Record vs. Opponent All-time

School Record
ADM, Adel 1-0 (1-0 Playoff)
Algona 2-0
Ames 5-2 (4-1 Playoff)
Ankeny 3-2 (2-1 Playoff)
Atlantic 2-0
Bettendorf 0-1 (0-1 Playoff)
Boyden-Hull / Rock Valley 3-2 (0-1 Playoff)
Boystown, NE 3-7-1
Brandon Valley, SD 1-0
Cambridge, MN 0-1
Canton, SD 1-0
Carlisle 1-0 (1-0 Playoff)
Carroll 9-2 (3-0 Playoff)
Carroll, Kuemper 32-4
Cedar Falls 1-0 (1-0 Playoff)
Central Lyon/GLR 2-0
Clear Lake 2-0 (2-0 Playoff)
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln 8-0 (1-0 Playoff)
Council Bluffs, Lewis Central 2-0 (2-0 Playoff)
Council Bluffs, St. Albert 2-0
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson 8-0
Creston / Orient-Macksburg 4-0 (4-0 Playoff)
Davenport, Central 0-1 (0-1 Playoff)
Decorah 1-1 (1-1 Playoff)
Des Moines, East 2-0
Des Moines, Hoover 4-0
Des Moines, Lincoln 2-0 (1-0 Playoff)
Des Moines, Roosevelt 1-0
Denison-Schleswig 12-0 (1-0 Playoff)
Dubuque, Loras 3-5-2
Dubuque, Wahlert 6-0
Estherville-Lincoln Central 2-0
Flandreau Indian School 1-0
Fort Dodge 2-4 (0-1 Playoff)
Glenwood 1-0
Gregory, SD 2-0
Grinnell 1-0 (1-0 Playoff)
Harlan 5-6 (4-3 Playoff)
Humboldt 2-0
Indianola 1-1
Iowa City, City High 0-1-1 (0-1 Playoff)
Iowa School for the Deaf 2-0
Johnston 1-1
Keokuk 0-1 (0-1 Playoff)
Lawton-Bronson 2-0
LeMars 14-1
Lincoln High, NE 0-1
Lincoln, Pius X, NE 11-1-1
Linn-Mar 0-2 (0-2 Playoff)
Marshalltown 1-0
MOC-Floyd Valley 6-0
Newton 2-4 (1-2 Playoff)
Norfolk, NE 1-0
Omaha, Burke, NE 2-0
Omaha, Cathedral, NE 2-0
Omaha, Creighton Prep, NE 0-1
Omaha, Gross, NE 1-1
Omaha, Westside, NE 1-0
Ottumwa 5-0
Papillion La Vista, NE 1-3
Pella 0-1 (0-1 Payoff)
Rapid City, Central, SD 1-1
Red River, ND 1-0
Sergeant Bluff-Luton 10-5 (1-1 Playoff)
Sioux City, Central 14-7-2
Sioux City, East 51-28-2 (9-6 Playoff)
Sioux City, North 35-4 (0-1 Playoff)
Sioux City, West 37-2 (1-1 Playoff)
Sioux Falls, Cathedral 8-3-1
Sioux Falls, Lincoln 28-4
Sioux Falls, O'Gorman 25-11-1
Sioux Falls, Roosevelt 6-1
Sioux Falls, Washington 27-10-1
Solon 0-1 (0-1 Playoff)
Southeast Polk 2-0
Spencer 12-4 (3-0 Playoff)
Spirit Lake 4-0
Storm Lake 13-1
Vermillion, SD 2-0
Washington 1-0 (1-0 Playoff)
Watertown, SD 2-0
Waterloo, Columbus 2-0
Waterloo, East 5-1 (1-0 Playoff)
Waterloo, West 2-0 (1-0 Playoff)
Webster City 1-0 (1-0 Playoff)
West Bear Lake, MN 1-0
West Delaware, Manchester 1-0 (1-0 Playoff)
West Des Moines, Dowling 24-24 (4-2 Playoff)
West Des Moines, Valley 3-5 (3-3 Playoff)
Western Christian 1-0

UPDATED: 10/30/2018

CSS Cleaner is a brilliant free online tool to take care of your dirty markup.